Rank Player Level
JovelynGEN
SentoLTG
CharlemagneLTG
4DyneMG
5FaizMG
6TsukishiroHitomiMG
7VALTZMG
8PAOLOMG
9CoralineMG
10BlueBunnyMG
Rank Player Level
Veros100
RadillacVIII88
SysFX87
4Charlemagne85
5Jovelyn84
6UmadBro83
7Ikaz83
8OzeSnorty83
9Zentruno278
10GuiIIotine78
Rank Player Level
Uriel50
Cled42
KiyoshiWolse38
4Bison37
5Kuro37
6Kang36
7DinnerFanboy36
8Flora33
9Hinotoriz33
10OzeSnorty31
Rank Player GP
Resiax52619437
FreeAIeppo12545275
StreetBlood8384155
4Jovelyn8118673
5Charlemagne8071081
6Zeros7588755
7Yuri7136026
8Sento7118005
9Aoyama6685748
10IFitzI5723624
Rank Player Qty
Pizza208
Kang182
Sento156
4Yoki139
5Asuna126
6RadillacVIII123
7wasabi111
8Faiz106
9Smile104
10OzeSnorty102